College Visitation

  • Event Categories


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 1

    U DENVER

    Craig Dionne
  4. 2

    UPENN @ GA

    Haley Burrowes

    JOHNS HOPKINS

    Taylor Myers
  5. 3

    BOSTON COLLEGE

    Susan Migliorisi
  6. 4

    ST. LAWRENCE

    Jeremy Freeman ‘96 Executive Director Of Admissions

    LAFAYETTE

    Grace Marchena

    HOLY CROSS

    JENNIFER (Jennie) MAHOLCHIC

    GETTYSBURG @ G.A.

    Greenwich Academy, 200 N Maple Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830, USA
    Gail Sweezey
  7. 5
  1. 6

    UPenn Info Session

  2. 7

    EMORY @ GA

    Rebbecca Kaplan
  3. 8

    UCONN School of Fine Arts

    Elizabeth W. Foody Admissions Coordinator School of Fine Arts University of Connecticut Storrs, CT
  4. 9
  5. 10

    WOFFORD

    Emily Johnson Admissions Counselor
  6. 11

    MUHLENBERG

    Bailey Fulginiti Assistant Director of Admissions
  7. 12
  1. 13
  2. 14
  3. 15

    UNION

    Katherine DeSieno Associate Dean of Admissions

    BABSON

    Hannah Moriggi | Senior Assistant Director

    HIGHPOINT

    *Elizabeth Parker
  4. 16

    U RICHMOND

    Executive Director of Admission Marilyn Hesser

    U ROCHESTER

    Michelle Vogl, M.S. Ed ‘16W (NEW)

    HAMILTON

    Niki Barron Associate Dean of Admission

    FURMAN

    Carly Bailey
  5. 17

    DAVIDSON

    Meredith High

    NORTHEASTERN

    Shelby Phelan (new)

    NORTHWESTERN

    *Fritz T. Burgher, B.S.J. ’14 Assistant Director of Admission

    U COLORADO, BOULDER

    Elyse Sutton

    OBERLIN

    Julian Ireland '19 Admissions Counselor

    COLORADO COL

    MARISSA SALAZAR
  6. 18

    UVM

    Ned Liggett (new)

    TRINITY @ GA

    Greenwich Academy, 200 N Maple Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830, USA
    Sebastian Skarva (NEW to Trinity. we have seen him before at another school)

    DePAUW

    *Ben Hatchett

    HOBART

    Brianne Ellis

    UCONN

    Paul Ostick Admissions Officer

    WASH & LEE

    Julia Littlefield

    R.I.T.

    Devin Lamb (Male)
  7. 19
  1. 20
  2. 21
  3. 22
  4. 23
  5. 24

    ST. ANDREWS

    Thomas Marr

    TCU

    Caitlin E. Provost Regional Director of Admission- Northeast
  6. 25

    DICKINSON

    *Anne Brewer

    U MIAMI

    Peter Khoury (new)
  7. 26
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1
  7. 2

Brunswick School Greenwich, CT

  • Upper School
    100 Maher Avenue
    Office: 203.625.5856

    Lower School
    1252 King Street
    Office: 203.485.3670
  • Middle School
    1275 King Street
    Office: 203.242.1202

    Pre School
    1252 King Street
    Office: 203.485.3652

Main Phone: 203.625.5800
Business: 203.242.1220 
Alumni: 203.242.1223